Campeonato Carioca  - 1a edição

Campeonato Carioca

Sub-11 - Masculino

(1aº edição - Ano 2017)

Artilharia - Sub-11 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Andrey Cauã Beck Ferreira América F.C./Feras da Bola 11
Rafael Presta Rodrigues Cardoso AB Esportes 10
Lucas Gabriel Ferreira Teixeira Olaria A.C. 10
KAUÃ DOS SANTOS DE O. SAMPAIO Paparazzo 9
ADRIANO BARROS PEREIRA JUNIOR Mello T.C. 6
Cauã Brendo Prado da Silva América F.C./Feras da Bola 5
Matheus Victor da Silva Oliveira AB Esportes 4
Daniel Zavoli de Andrade América F.C./Feras da Bola 4
João Gabriel Rodrigues Botão América F.C./Feras da Bola 4
10º Raphael Bueno Santana AB Esportes 3
11º BRUNO ALEIXO MANHÃES Mello T.C. 3
12º Lucas Del Rey Borges Olaria A.C. 3
13º Wesley Pereira Arcanjo Barbio Olaria A.C. 3
14º Kayke Rodrigues ferreira AB Esportes 2
15º André Motta Silvestre América F.C./Feras da Bola 2
16º KAIKY DE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO Paparazzo 2
17º KAUÃ DA SILVA LIMA Paparazzo 2
18º André Felipe Oliveira das Neves Nóbrega AB Esportes 2
19º Rodrigo de Souza Rocha AB Esportes 2
20º JADER PIRES NUNES Paparazzo 2
21º LUCAS SANTOS PIRES Paparazzo 2
22º Augusto Gabriel da Costa Silva América F.C./Feras da Bola 2
23º VITOR AGUIAR COSTA SILVA Braz de Pina/Flu 2
24º Caíque Barbosa Nogueira Clube dos 500 2
25º Luis Felippe Carvalho Rocha Olaria A.C. 2
26º Luis Felipe Siqueira de Azevedo AB Esportes 2
27º Matheus Hernandes Couto Teshima AB Esportes 2
28º GABRIEL BATISTA DA SILVA Mello T.C. 2
29º JULIO GUILHERME RAPOSO DOS SANTOS Mello T.C. 2
30º LUCAS GUERRA VENTURA Mello T.C. 2
31º Pedro Henrique Gulinelli de Paula Olaria A.C. 2
32º Isaque Caetano Marinho da Silva América F.C./Feras da Bola 1
33º MATHEUS GERMANO ALVES DOS SANTOS Braz de Pina/Flu 1
34º DAVI OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO Paparazzo 1
35º JOÃO PEDRO CARVALHO MORAES Mello T.C. 1
36º VITOR GABRIEL ALVES DE ALMEIDA Mello T.C. 1
37º Andre Ramos de Assis dos Santos Olaria A.C. 1
38º Fillipe Moura da Fonseca Olaria A.C. 1
39º Hugo Rufino de Souza Simões Olaria A.C. 1
40º Pedro Henrique Lafayette dos Santos Olaria A.C. 1
41º LUIZ FERNANDO FLORENÇO LOPES Braz de Pina/Flu 1
42º YURI DE OLIVEIRA ASSIS Paparazzo 1
43º João Marcos Dias Tadim Soares AB Esportes 1
44º Alex Oliveira Maciel América F.C./Feras da Bola 1
45º LUIZ RENAN RIBEIRO DA SILVA CUNHA Mello T.C. 1
46º Bernardo Pincelli Camanho Olaria A.C. 1
47º CASSIANO MENEZES DE SOUZA Paparazzo 1
48º Anderson Felipe do Nascimento AB Esportes 1
49º Miguel Abreu Rangel Nogueira AB Esportes 1
50º Vitor Hugo Ferreira Tavares AB Esportes 1
51º DANILO ANTUNES LINS Braz de Pina/Flu 1
52º JOÃO PAULO BARBOSA FONSECA Braz de Pina/Flu 1
53º Caio Wenderson Alves de Souza Olaria A.C. 1
54º Guilherme Matos de Oliveira Guedes Olaria A.C. 1
55º GABRIEL FALCÃO DE MONTE ALVERNE Mello T.C. 1