Campeonato Carioca  - 1a edição

Campeonato Carioca

Sub-17 - Masculino

(1aº edição - Ano 2017)

Artilharia - Sub-17 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Lucas Santana de Oliveira Pinto Olaria A.C. 28
Anthony dos Reis de Oliveira Olaria A.C. 9
Pedro Henrique Monteiro Perez Dom Bosco F7 9
Wecslley da Silva Nascimento dos Santos Olaria B 9
Janderson Nascimento dos Santos Olaria A.C. 8
Igor Lima de Souza Olaria B 8
Marcos Antonio Campina Junior Olaria B 8
Vitor cavalcanti tavares Estrela Azul 7
Wander Paula da Silva Andrade Olaria A.C. 7
10º Gabriel Bento Freire Olaria B 6
11º Yure João Davi Pereira Dom Bosco F7 6
12º Gabriel da Silva Sobral Cavanias Olaria B 6
13º João Victor dos Santos Lopes do Nascimento Dom Bosco F7 5
14º Diogo Peccine da Costa Dom Bosco F7 5
15º Lucas Anderson Cunha Bastos Dom Bosco F7 5
16º Alexandre Amorim de Almeida Gonçalves Olaria A.C. 5
17º nathan silva da mata Estrela Azul 4
18º Edwin gomes marques da silva Estrela Azul 4
19º Maicon Reis Coutinho Coringa Junior 4
20º ANDRÉ FELIPE FERREIRA VIEIRA Vasco Pilares 4
21º Gabriel Frederico Cipriano Olaria A.C. 4
22º CAIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA Vasco Pilares 4
23º Guilherme dos Santos Alencar Euro Brasil 4
24º Lucas Gomes Siqueira de Sousa Olaria B 4
25º Matheus de Souza Ferreira Olaria B 4
26º Silvio Cesar Medeiros de Souza Olaria B 4
27º João Paulo Di Paola dos Santos Olaria A.C. 4
28º Leonardo Pinto Pereira Olaria A.C. 4
29º Carlos daniel santos da silva Estrela Azul 3
30º Vitor Silva Hermínio dos Santos Euro Brasil 3
31º JOÃO LUCCAS MACIEL RODRIGUES JFG Cosmos 3
32º Guilherme de Souza Marques Olaria A.C. 3
33º Gabriel Rodrigues da Silva Olaria B 3
34º Victor Hugo Gomes da Costa Resenha F.C. 3
35º Marcos Paulo de Araújo Junior Dom Bosco F7 3
36º Ezequias Nogueira Oliveira Carvalho Olaria A.C. 3
37º Matheus Marques Dias Olaria A.C. 3
38º Douglas Joaquim Guedes Reis Euro Brasil 3
39º Breno lima dos santos Estrela Azul 2
40º RAMON CAETANO FARIAS Vasco Pilares 2
41º THIAGO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA SANT'ANNA DA MOTTA Vasco Pilares 2
42º Jonathan de Souza Firmino Coringa Junior 2
43º ISAQUE ISMAEL MARTINS PINTO Vasco Pilares 2
44º Igor Vitório Sodré da Silva Euro Brasil 2
45º Danyel Coelho Rodrigues Olaria A.C. 2
46º Matheus da Rocha Barbosa Dom Bosco F7 2
47º Yan Sousa dos Santos Euro Brasil 2
48º Kaynã Ribeiro da Silva Dom Bosco F7 2
49º João Victor de Souza Dos Santos Euro Brasil 2
50º Carlos Eduardo dos Santos Barbosa Olaria B 2
51º carlos nathan do carmo pereira Estrela Azul 1
52º Emerson Lima Freitas Dom Bosco F7 1
53º Weverton Silva Calheiro Olaria A.C. 1
54º Lorran Santos de Souza Coringa Junior 1
55º Nathan Guimarães Ribeiro Coringa Junior 1
56º joao pedro texeira soares Estrela Azul 1
57º JOÃO VICTOR AUGUSTO DO ESPIRITO SANTO JFG Cosmos 1
58º ABNER A NASCIMENTO Vasco Pilares 1
59º GABRIEL YURI DA COSTA Vasco Pilares 1
60º Daniel lopes batista Estrela Azul 1
61º Douglas silva data oliveira Estrela Azul 1
62º gabriel dias silva alves Estrela Azul 1
63º Lucas de sousa pessanha Estrela Azul 1
64º Reinaldo de paula correa Estrela Azul 1
65º JOÃO VICTOR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JFG Cosmos 1
66º WESLLEY HENRIQUE SANTOS NASCIMENTO JFG Cosmos 1
67º YURI RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA JFG Cosmos 1
68º GABRIEL DE MESQUITA ANEGUE Vasco Pilares 1
69º Leonardo Santos Silvestre de Souza Coringa Junior 1
70º CARLOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA COIMBRA JFG Cosmos 1
71º CHRISTIAN CRISTIANO DA SILVA Vasco Pilares 1
72º DANIEL BISPO DO CARMO Vasco Pilares 1
73º Carlos felipe a. Rodrigues Estrela Azul 1
74º Paulo André Duarte Guedes Euro Brasil 1
75º João Marcos de Almeida Moreira Resenha F.C. 1
76º Vitor Hugo Gonçalves Ferreira da Silva Euro Brasil 1
77º Felipe Silva do Nascimento Olaria B 1
78º Carlos Eduardo Ramos Costa Dom Bosco F7 1
79º Bruno Lins Nunes Euro Brasil 1
80º Leonardo de Oliveira Marques Euro Brasil 1