Campeonato Carioca  - 1a edição

Campeonato Carioca

Sub-17 - Masculino

(1aº edição - Ano 2017)

Controle de cartões - Sub-17 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Yure João Davi Pereira Dom Bosco F7 3 (19/8/2017,1/10/2017,22/10/2017)
Leonardo Santos Silvestre de Souza Coringa Junior 2 (3/9/2017,7/9/2017)
João Victor dos Santos Lopes do Nascimento Dom Bosco F7 2 (24/9/2017,1/10/2017)
Douglas silva data oliveira Estrela Azul 2 (7/9/2017,9/9/2017)
João Victor Barbosa Marçal Euro Brasil 2 (7/9/2017,16/9/2017)
Wecslley da Silva Nascimento dos Santos Olaria B 2 (2/9/2017,9/9/2017)
Caio Ribeiro de Oliveira Coringa Junior 1 (3/9/2017)
Carlos Alberto Aragão Junior Coringa Junior 1 (3/9/2017)
Jonathan de Souza Firmino Coringa Junior 1 (7/9/2017)
Lorran Santos de Souza Coringa Junior 1 (24/9/2017)
Matheus de Oliveira Camilo Severiano Coringa Junior 1 (27/8/2017)
Diogo Peccine da Costa Dom Bosco F7 1 (1/10/2017)
Guilherme dos Santos Peçanha Dom Bosco F7 1 (22/10/2017)
Kaynã Ribeiro da Silva Dom Bosco F7 1 (27/8/2017)
Lucas Anderson Cunha Bastos Dom Bosco F7 1 (1/10/2017)
Pedro Henrique Monteiro Perez Dom Bosco F7 1 (16/9/2017)
Carlos felipe a. Rodrigues Estrela Azul 1 (19/8/2017)
Carlos gabriel costa pessanha Estrela Azul 1 (19/8/2017)
Douglas da silva trindade Estrela Azul 1 (7/10/2017)
Gustavo barreto de santana Estrela Azul 1 (19/8/2017)
Lucas de sousa pessanha Estrela Azul 1 (22/10/2017)
nathan silva da mata Estrela Azul 1 (7/10/2017)
Arthur de Souza Matos Euro Brasil 1 (19/8/2017)
Douglas Joaquim Guedes Reis Euro Brasil 1 (7/9/2017)
Renan de Souza Alves Euro Brasil 1 (16/9/2017)
Rodrigo Santos da Silveira Alencar Euro Brasil 1 (19/8/2017)
Vinícius Machado Costa Euro Brasil 1 (19/8/2017)
Yan Sousa dos Santos Euro Brasil 1 (7/9/2017)
CARLOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA COIMBRA JFG Cosmos 1 (9/9/2017)
ISAQUE M DA SILVEIRA JFG Cosmos 1 (19/8/2017)
WESLLEY HENRIQUE SANTOS NASCIMENTO JFG Cosmos 1 (17/9/2017)
Danyel Coelho Rodrigues Olaria A.C. 1 (3/9/2017)
Ezequias Nogueira Oliveira Carvalho Olaria A.C. 1 (26/8/2017)
Gustavo da Rocha Guilherme Olaria A.C. 1 (26/8/2017)
Lucas Gomes Siqueira de Sousa Olaria B 1 (2/9/2017)
Marcos Antonio Campina Junior Olaria B 1 (27/8/2017)
Luan Alves Vieira Teixeira Resenha F.C. 1 (24/9/2017)
Victor Hugo Gomes da Costa Resenha F.C. 1 (7/10/2017)
ABNER A NASCIMENTO Vasco Pilares 1 (1/10/2017)
CAIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA Vasco Pilares 1 (1/10/2017)
THIAGO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA SANT'ANNA DA MOTTA Vasco Pilares 1 (1/10/2017)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Carlos Alberto Aragão Junior Coringa Junior 1 (3/9/2017)
Matheus de Oliveira Camilo Severiano Coringa Junior 1 (27/8/2017)
Nathan Guimarães Ribeiro Coringa Junior 1 (24/9/2017)
Michel Patrick Neves de Brito Dom Bosco F7 1 (22/10/2017)
Yure João Davi Pereira Dom Bosco F7 1 (29/10/2017)
nathan silva da mata Estrela Azul 1 (22/10/2017)
Gabriel Rodrigues da Silva Olaria B 1 (29/10/2017)
Marco Enzo Lima Martins Resenha F.C. 1 (9/9/2017)