Campeonato Carioca  - 1a edição

1a Campeonato Carioca - 2017
Adulto (+18)

1a Fase

Grupo A

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
03/06 13:30 Mello /Maré F7 1 x 4 Gonçalense /Serrana F7 Mello T.C
03/06 14:30 Central FC /UFF Eng F7 3 x 0 Anchieta/Yakuza F7 Mello T.C
03/06 15:30 CCIP/Boca Junior F7 1 (0) x (1) 1 Mocidade /Taquaruçu F7 Mello T.C
03/06 16:30 Magnatas /Fortaleza F7 3 (0) x (1) 3 Maria da Graça F7 /Aliança F7 Mello T.C
03/06 17:30 Campo Grande /M do M 6 x 0 Tijuca Tenis Clube F7 Mello T.C
03/06 18:30 Piedade /Barcelona F7 5 x 1 A.A.Carapebus F7 Mello T.C
10/06 13:00 A.A.Carapebus F7 3 x 0 Magnatas /Fortaleza F7 Mello T.C
10/06 14:00 Gonçalense /Serrana F7 4 (0) x (1) 4 CCIP/Boca Junior F7 Mello T.C
10/06 15:00 Anchieta/Yakuza F7 3 x 4 Mello /Maré F7 Mello T.C
10/06 16:00 Mocidade /Taquaruçu F7 3 x 0 Campo Grande /M do M Mello T.C
10/06 17:00 Tijuca Tenis Clube F7 1 x 6 E.C.Garnier F7 Mello T.C
10/06 18:00 Maria da Graça F7 /Aliança F7 4 x 0 Central FC /UFF Eng F7 Mello T.C
10/06 19:00 Gremio Recreativo Ricardense F7 1 x 6 Piedade /Barcelona F7 Mello T.C
24/06 13:00 Anchieta/Yakuza F7 0 (0) x (1) 3 Maria da Graça F7 /Aliança F7 Mello T.C
24/06 14:00 Campo Grande /M do M 6 x 5 Gonçalense /Serrana F7 Mello T.C
24/06 15:00 Mello /Maré F7 2 x 3 CCIP/Boca Junior F7 Mello T.C
24/06 16:00 Central FC /UFF Eng F7 0 x 1 A.A.Carapebus F7 Mello T.C
24/06 17:00 E.C.Garnier F7 4 x 2 Mocidade /Taquaruçu F7 Mello T.C
24/06 18:00 Magnatas /Fortaleza F7 3 x 2 Gremio Recreativo Ricardense F7 Mello T.C
24/06 19:00 Piedade /Barcelona F7 5 x 3 Tijuca Tenis Clube F7 Mello T.C
08/07 13:00 Gonçalense /Serrana F7 4 x 2 A.A.Carapebus F7 Mello T.C
08/07 14:00 Tijuca Tenis Clube F7 2 x 6 Mello /Maré F7 Mello T.C
08/07 15:00 CCIP/Boca Junior F7 0 x 2 Maria da Graça F7 /Aliança F7 Mello T.C
08/07 16:00 Mocidade /Taquaruçu F7 4 x 3 Gremio Recreativo Ricardense F7 Mello T.C
08/07 17:00 Campo Grande /M do M 3 x 0 Anchieta/Yakuza F7 Mello T.C
08/07 18:00 E.C.Garnier F7 3 x 4 Central FC /UFF Eng F7 Mello T.C
08/07 19:00 Piedade /Barcelona F7 3 x 1 Magnatas /Fortaleza F7 Mello T.C
15/07 15:00 E.C.Garnier F7 2 x 3 Gremio Recreativo Ricardense F7 Mello T.C
22/07 13:00 Gremio Recreativo Ricardense F7 2 x 1 Gonçalense /Serrana F7 Mello T.C
22/07 14:00 A.A.Carapebus F7 3 (2) x (1) 3 CCIP/Boca Junior F7 Mello T.C
22/07 15:00 Mello /Maré F7 5 x 3 Magnatas /Fortaleza F7 Mello T.C
22/07 17:00 Tijuca Tenis Clube F7 1 x 2 Mocidade /Taquaruçu F7 Mello T.C
22/07 18:00 Central FC /UFF Eng F7 1 (2) x (1) 1 Piedade /Barcelona F7 Mello T.C
22/07 19:00 Maria da Graça F7 /Aliança F7 5 x 1 Campo Grande /M do M Mello T.C
05/08 13:00 A.A.Carapebus F7 1 x 5 Mello /Maré F7 Mello T.C
05/08 14:00 Campo Grande /M do M 0 x 3 E.C.Garnier F7 Mello T.C
05/08 15:00 Gremio Recreativo Ricardense F7 2 x 3 Maria da Graça F7 /Aliança F7 Mello T.C
05/08 16:00 CCIP/Boca Junior F7 2 (1) x (2) 2 Piedade /Barcelona F7 Mello T.C
05/08 17:00 Tijuca Tenis Clube F7 1 x 0 Anchieta/Yakuza F7 Mello T.C
05/08 18:00 Gonçalense /Serrana F7 5 x 0 Magnatas /Fortaleza F7 Mello T.C
05/08 19:00 Mocidade /Taquaruçu F7 2 (0) x (1) 2 Central FC /UFF Eng F7 Mello T.C
19/08 13:00 Mocidade /Taquaruçu F7 1 x 4 Gonçalense /Serrana F7 Mello T.C
19/08 14:00 Mello /Maré F7 5 x 3 Piedade /Barcelona F7
19/08 15:00 CCIP/Boca Junior F7 9 x 2 Central FC /UFF Eng F7 Mello T.C
19/08 17:00 Magnatas /Fortaleza F7 0 x 8 E.C.Garnier F7 Mello T.C
19/08 18:00 Maria da Graça F7 /Aliança F7 4 x 2 A.A.Carapebus F7 Mello T.C
19/08 19:00 Gremio Recreativo Ricardense F7 7 x 1 Tijuca Tenis Clube F7 Mello T.C
02/09 13:00 Central FC /UFF Eng F7 4 x 3 Gonçalense /Serrana F7 Mello T.C
02/09 14:00 Gremio Recreativo Ricardense F7 3 x 0 Mello /Maré F7 Mello T.C
02/09 15:00 E.C.Garnier F7 4 x 3 CCIP/Boca Junior F7 Mello T.C
02/09 16:00 Maria da Graça F7 /Aliança F7 3 x 1 Piedade /Barcelona F7 Mello T.C