Taça Guanabara - 1a edição

Taça Guanabara

Sub-13 - Masculino

(1aº edição - Ano 2017)

Artilharia - Sub-13 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Alan Kevin dá Silva dos Santos Euro Brasil 8
Fabricio de Oliveira Santiago Olaria A.C. 5
Lucas Augusto da Silva Costa Sacramento Euro Brasil 5
IGOR VINICIUS RIBEIRO DE GOIS Braz de Pina CC /Flu 4
Gustavo da Silva Marcellos Dom Bosco 4
Gustavo Valicente Beato Euro Brasil 4
Lucas Pinho Dias Euro Brasil 4
Pedro Henrique Cardoso de Amurim Dom Bosco 4
GABRIEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Braz de Pina CC /Flu 3
10º Cauã Barbosa Roma Olaria A.C. 3
11º Enzo Fernandes Cândido de Sousa Olaria A.C. 3
12º Guilherme Santana Almeida Euro Brasil 3
13º João Gabriel Batista de Araujo Euro Brasil 3
14º LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA Fusão FC 3
15º Denilson Alves Souza Telles Olaria A.C. 3
16º Miguel Teixeira Araújo Dom Bosco 3
17º Lukas Lima Pereira Mota Euro Brasil 3
18º ADRIEL DAS GRAÇAS DA SILVA Braz de Pina CC /Flu 2
19º KAYKY BARBOSA DA SILVA Braz de Pina CC /Flu 2
20º Luiz Eduardo Rodrigues da Costa Euro Brasil 2
21º Gabriel Ferreira Faria Flamengo 2
22º Gustavo França Marques Flamengo 2
23º João Victor Nascimento de Oliveira Olaria A.C. 2
24º Carlos Eduardo Gonçalves de Jesus Dom Bosco 2
25º Pedro Fellipe Barbosa de Moraes Dom Bosco 2
26º Richard Leandro Labanca Leandro de Souza Euro Brasil 2
27º Gabriel Clem de Souza Flamengo 2
28º Bryan Macedo Torres Olaria A.C. 2
29º Bernardo Pugliese Barrangu F.C. 1
30º Henrique Lucena Mundy Barrangu F.C. 1
31º Rodrigo Ferreira Krautheim Barrangu F.C. 1
32º CRISTIANO EDUARDO PAULINO DE FIGUEIREDO Braz de Pina CC /Flu 1
33º JONATAS DE SOUZA SANTOS Braz de Pina CC /Flu 1
34º LUCIANO AZEVEDO SILVEIRA Braz de Pina CC /Flu 1
35º Kauã Gonçalves da Silva Dom Bosco 1
36º Wallace Silva da Fonseca Dom Bosco 1
37º João Vitor Gomes de Souza Euro Brasil 1
38º Gabriel Silva de Oliveira Flamengo 1
39º Jean Paulo Oliveira Bomfim Flamengo 1
40º Miqueias Ferreira Izidoro Flamengo 1
41º ALEXSANDRO DOS SANTOS DA CONCEIÇÃO Fusão FC 1
42º BRUNO ANDRADE DA SILVA Fusão FC 1
43º JOÃO VICTOR MARTINS CAMARA DA SILVA Fusão FC 1
44º PEDRO WILLIAN ARCHANGELO PISCO Fusão FC 1
45º João Guilherme Bazilio Firmino Pereira Olaria A.C. 1
46º Kauan da Silva Carvalho Olaria A.C. 1
47º Luis Claudio Rodrigues da Silva Olaria A.C. 1
48º Matheus Weslley Martins Olaria A.C. 1
49º Nicholas Tomaz Ferreira Olaria A.C. 1
50º Paulo Cesar dos Santos Ribeiro Olaria A.C. 1
51º Pedro Dias de Oliveira Caminhando Para o Futuro 1