Taça Guanabara - 1a edição

Taça Guanabara

Sub-15 - Masculino

(1aº edição - Ano 2017)

Artilharia - Sub-15 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
gustavo gonçalves nobre de almeida Barrangu F.C. 6
Guilherme mendes marcelino Laranja Mecanica F.C. 5
Cleber henrique pereira gomes da silva Laranja Mecanica F.C. 5
YAN DA SILVA DE MOURA SAMPAIO Farani Fut 7 4
EDUARDO VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES CSE 4
Gabriel Kaique Martins Gonzaga Olaria A.C. 4
Gabriel Aparecida de Souza Caminhando Para o Futuro 3
LUIZ FELLYPE DE BRITO LUIZA CSE 3
ANDRÉ FELIPE PAULINO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA Farani Fut 7 3
10º Brayan Luiz Gomes da Silva Olaria A.C. 3
11º ROGER FELIZARDO GREGORIO Farani Fut 7 3
12º Ryan Araujo da Silva Caminhando Para o Futuro 2
13º LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA AZEVEDO CSE 2
14º Matheus trigo alves de figueiredo Laranja Mecanica F.C. 2
15º Claudio Fabiano dos Anjos Mendes Lourenço Olaria A.C. 2
16º Natã Duarte de Farias Caminhando Para o Futuro 2
17º ALAN DA SILVA MACHADO CSE 2
18º Samuel Ribeiro dos Santos Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra 2
19º Rafael de Oliveira Barbosa Olaria A.C. 2
20º Rennan Soares da Silva Olaria A.C. 2
21º gabriel de lima felix Barrangu F.C. 1
22º Derick Moreira Ferreira Caminhando Para o Futuro 1
23º Yuri Stangherlin de Almeida Coringa Junior 1
24º ALISON DE FREITAS FERREIRA CSE 1
25º GABRIEL LUIZ PRAZERES DA SILVA CSE 1
26º MICHAEL MARTINS SANTOS CSE 1
27º TAUAN FELIX DA SILVA CSE 1
28º ALEX SOUZA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS Farani Fut 7 1
29º ANGELO GABRIEL ANDRADE DOS SANTOS Farani Fut 7 1
30º DAVID FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA Farani Fut 7 1
31º FERNANDO RIBEIRO SOARES JUNIOR Farani Fut 7 1
32º RONALD DE SANTANA FARIA Farani Fut 7 1
33º Matheus Henrique Barbosa de Oliveira Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra 1
34º Yuri Gabriel da Costa Flamengo Santa Cruz da Serra 1
35º Eduardo fernandes rodrigues de souza Laranja Mecanica F.C. 1
36º Igor dos santos barbosa Laranja Mecanica F.C. 1
37º João victor de jesus ferreira Laranja Mecanica F.C. 1
38º Paulo gabriel dias Laranja Mecanica F.C. 1
39º Italo Aguiar Alves Olaria A.C. 1
40º Jefferson Alves Goncalves Olaria A.C. 1
41º Luiz Miguel de Santana Gomes Olaria A.C. 1
42º Renan Vinhas do Nascimento Olaria A.C. 1