COPA UNIÃO DE ESCOLINHAS  - 2017 edição

COPA UNIÃO DE ESCOLINHAS

Sub-09 - Masculino

(2017º edição - Ano 2017)

Artilharia - Sub-09 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
BERNARDO DO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA A.A.Light 13
ENZO GALO TELLES Alfabarra 9
Pedro Henrique Magalhães Grajaú T.C. 9
JOÃO FELIPE PEIXOTO E SOUZA Alfabarra 8
JOÃO CHAVES LOURENÇO Alfabarra 7
BRENO TEIXEIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO A.A.Light 6
THIAGO BARBOSA PERROTTA A.A.Light 6
Bruno Henrique Oliveira Mendes dos Santos Rio Esporte 6
FRANCISCO CESAR ACUÑA PEREIRA Real de Olaria 5
10º Danilo Dias Silva Moura Genú Rio Esporte 5
11º DIEGO CARVALHO ABRAHÃO Alfabarra 4
12º DAVI FERNANDES C. RIBEIRO Alfabarra 4
13º Gabriel Ferreira Coelho Magalhães Rio Esporte 4
14º Arthur Bernardo Santos Cristino Souza's/Pró Fut 4
15º ARTHUR CESAR GOMES MACCHI A.A.Light 3
16º LUIZ FERNANDO GOMES PACHECO SANTOS A.A.Light 3
17º João Paulo fontes cruz Grajaú T.C. 3
18º Theo Brinhossa de Assumpção Sousa Grajaú T.C. 3
19º Paulo Roberto Mariano da Silva Souza's/Pró Fut 3
20º KAIQUE MARCELO CRUZ MARTINS União do Lins 3
21º Rykelme Alves Meneiz Souza's/Pró Fut 3
22º GABRIEL BRUM FERNANDES FONTES DE OLIVEIRAS Real de Olaria 2
23º GUILHERME GUEDES MAGALHÃES LAURINDO Real de Olaria 2
24º Leonardo Von Randow Fernandes Rio Esporte 2
25º GUILHERME FELIPE LOPES DA SILVA União do Lins 2
26º DAVI SANTOS LEIVAS Alfabarra 2
27º RUAN DE L. VASCONCELOS Alfabarra 2
28º Juan dá Silva Pereira de Miranda Grajaú T.C. 2
29º ENZO FREITAS VALENTE Real de Olaria 2
30º Alexandre Ramos Rodrigues Junior Rio Esporte 2
31º Isaac Ferreira Alves Garcia Rio Esporte 2
32º Igor Borba Bregeiro Souza's/Pró Fut 2
33º LUIZ PAULO BRASIL União do Lins 2
34º MATHEUS ALEXANDRE VIEIRA MARTINS A.A.Light 1
35º KAUAN FREITAS RODRIGES Alfabarra 1
36º Luiz Arthur Araújo Grajaú T.C. 1
37º Mateus Puga Grajaú T.C. 1
38º Theo Guimarães Grajaú T.C. 1
39º DAVI DE MORAES LACERDA Real de Olaria 1
40º Pedro Isaac Deveza Nabais Manoel Rio Esporte 1
41º João Carlos B. Guerra Souza's/Pró Fut 1
42º João Ricardo Zamith Nadaes Souza's/Pró Fut 1
43º ANDERSON COSTA PEREIRA DUARTE JUNIOR União do Lins 1
44º Henrique Falbo Alves Grajaú T.C. 1