COPA UNIÃO DE ESCOLINHAS  - 2017 edição

COPA UNIÃO DE ESCOLINHAS

Sub-09 - Masculino

(2017º edição - Ano 2017)

Artilharia - Sub-09 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
BERNARDO DO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA A.A.Light 15
JOÃO FELIPE PEIXOTO E SOUZA Alfabarra 14
BRENO TEIXEIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO A.A.Light 12
ENZO GALO TELLES Alfabarra 12
JOÃO CHAVES LOURENÇO Alfabarra 9
Pedro Henrique Magalhães Grajaú T.C. 9
Bruno Henrique Oliveira Mendes dos Santos Rio Esporte 9
Arthur Bernardo Santos Cristino Souza's/Pró Fut 9
Rykelme Alves Meneiz Souza's/Pró Fut 9
10º FRANCISCO CESAR ACUÑA PEREIRA Real de Olaria 8
11º THIAGO BARBOSA PERROTTA A.A.Light 8
12º DAVI FERNANDES C. RIBEIRO Alfabarra 7
13º ARTHUR CESAR GOMES MACCHI A.A.Light 6
14º Danilo Dias Silva Moura Genú Rio Esporte 6
15º DIEGO CARVALHO ABRAHÃO Alfabarra 5
16º Igor Borba Bregeiro Souza's/Pró Fut 5
17º Gabriel Ferreira Coelho Magalhães Rio Esporte 5
18º Pedro Isaac Deveza Nabais Manoel Rio Esporte 4
19º LUIZ FERNANDO GOMES PACHECO SANTOS A.A.Light 3
20º João Paulo fontes cruz Grajaú T.C. 3
21º Theo Brinhossa de Assumpção Sousa Grajaú T.C. 3
22º Paulo Roberto Mariano da Silva Souza's/Pró Fut 3
23º KAIQUE MARCELO CRUZ MARTINS União do Lins 3
24º GABRIEL BRUM FERNANDES FONTES DE OLIVEIRAS Real de Olaria 2
25º GUILHERME GUEDES MAGALHÃES LAURINDO Real de Olaria 2
26º Leonardo Von Randow Fernandes Rio Esporte 2
27º GUILHERME FELIPE LOPES DA SILVA União do Lins 2
28º DAVI SANTOS LEIVAS Alfabarra 2
29º RUAN DE L. VASCONCELOS Alfabarra 2
30º Juan dá Silva Pereira de Miranda Grajaú T.C. 2
31º ENZO FREITAS VALENTE Real de Olaria 2
32º Alexandre Ramos Rodrigues Junior Rio Esporte 2
33º Isaac Ferreira Alves Garcia Rio Esporte 2
34º LUIZ PAULO BRASIL União do Lins 2
35º MATHEUS ALEXANDRE VIEIRA MARTINS A.A.Light 1
36º KAUAN FREITAS RODRIGES Alfabarra 1
37º Luiz Arthur Araújo Grajaú T.C. 1
38º Mateus Puga Grajaú T.C. 1
39º Theo Guimarães Grajaú T.C. 1
40º DAVI DE MORAES LACERDA Real de Olaria 1
41º RAPHAEL VARELLA FERNANDES LOPES Real de Olaria 1
42º João Carlos B. Guerra Souza's/Pró Fut 1
43º João Gabriel Dornelas de C. Medeiros Souza's/Pró Fut 1
44º João Ricardo Zamith Nadaes Souza's/Pró Fut 1
45º Raphael Trevisan Daiuto Souza's/Pró Fut 1
46º ANDERSON COSTA PEREIRA DUARTE JUNIOR União do Lins 1
47º Henrique Falbo Alves Grajaú T.C. 1