COPA UNIÃO DE ESCOLINHAS  - 2017 edição

COPA UNIÃO DE ESCOLINHAS

Sub-11 - Masculino

(2017º edição - Ano 2017)

Artilharia - Sub-11 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
João Pedro Galves Rosa Souza's/Pró Fut 10
Antonio Luiz Moreira Medeiros da Motta Souza's/Pró Fut 8
LEONARDO G. M. PINTO Alfabarra 8
Pedro Rosa Gomes de Oliveira Souza's/Pró Fut 7
BERNARDO GAMA VIEIRA DA SILVA A.A.Light 6
MIGUEL G. M. PINTO Alfabarra 6
MIGUEL TRINTENARO TAVEIRA Alfabarra 6
João Augusto de Souza Ribeiro Queimados 5
MATHEUS VICTOR SANTOS PACE Rio Esporte 5
10º ARTHUR PALHARES HELUY Rio Esporte 5
11º Danilo Costa Grajaú T.C. 5
12º henzo almeida da Silva Grajaú T.C. 5
13º Leonardo Rocha Alegre Souza's/Pró Fut 5
14º KAUÃ DE SOUZA GOIS Rio Esporte 4
15º DIEGO AYRÃO CORDEIRO Alfabarra 4
16º kaio lucas c da silva Grajaú T.C. 4
17º Mateus Pereira Gomes Queimados 3
18º CAIO VITOR SCHUAB União do Lins 3
19º FREDERICO BARREIROS SILVEIRA MARTINS Alfabarra 2
20º HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS A.A.Light 2
21º GUILHERME ROMANO DE SIQUEIRA Alfabarra 2
22º João Vitor da Guia Teles Grajaú T.C. 2
23º Rafael da R Mansilla Grajaú T.C. 2
24º GUILHERME LOPES PEIXOTO JOÃO Rio Esporte 2
25º IAGO REIS MONTEIRO Rio Esporte 2
26º THOMAZ GOMES DA SILVA União do Lins 2
27º ENZO LOBATO DA SILVA Rio Esporte 2
28º CAIO JOSÉ MENDES SEGURA A.A.Light 1
29º LUCAS GONÇALVES DANTAS PESSINO A.A.Light 1
30º DIOGO PAES LEME CRUZ Alfabarra 1
31º RICARDO CHASSE FONTES Alfabarra 1
32º joao victor do valle Grajaú T.C. 1
33º rodrigo torres duarte Grajaú T.C. 1
34º João Vitor de Souza Ramos Queimados 1
35º Kayky Oliveira Rodrigues Queimados 1
36º NICOLAS FERREIRA BONFIM DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO Rio Esporte 1
37º Pedro Franck Abdu Souza's/Pró Fut 1
38º JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS SIQUEIRA União do Lins 1
39º KAIQUE XIMENES CANDIDO DA SILVA União do Lins 1
40º WILLIAM CAMPOS DE SANTANA FILHO União do Lins 1
41º GABRIEL DA MOTA MARQUES LACERDA DE SOUZA A.A.Light 1
42º JOÃO PEDRO ESTRÊLA COSTA Rio Esporte 1
43º Gabriel Aquino Pinho de Souza Fontes Souza's/Pró Fut 1