Copa Zero e Primeiro  Ano 2017/2018 - 1o Ano edição

Copa Zero e Primeiro Ano 2017/2018

Sub-11 - Masculino

(1o-anoº edição - Ano 2018)

Artilharia - Sub-11 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Douglas Gabriel Souza Ramos AB Esportes 13
Vinicius Ventura Oliveira RW Academia de Futebol 8
VITOR DA GAMA MENEZES MRR/Colégio F.C. 8
Cauã Arruzzo Garcia Biar AB Esportes 7
HIAGO DA SILVA FREIRE Magnatas F.S. 7
KAUÃ DA SILVA LIMA MRR/Colégio F.C. 7
RYAN LOPES SILVA E.C.Holanda 7
André Felipe Oliveira das Neves Nóbrega AB Esportes 6
KAYAN CHRISTIAN VELOSO MRR/Colégio F.C. 6
10º Kayo Fernandes Marques Pereira Aguia Rubra/Acirm 6
11º Enzo Durão Ferreira AB Esportes 5
12º KAUÊ BORGES SODRÉ DE MORAES MRR/Colégio F.C. 5
13º Kaio Borges Corrêa RW Academia de Futebol 5
14º Yago Da Costa França De Souza Dias RW Academia de Futebol 5
15º Paulo Henrique Caldeira Costa Grajaú Tenis Clube 5
16º MATHEUS RENDA MACEDO MRR/Colégio F.C. 5
17º PAULO CESAR D.DE MACEDO Pavunense FC 5
18º THIAGO RODRIGUES KELLER Clube Portugues de Niterói 4
19º Gabriel de Assis Pereira Gonzales Grajaú Tenis Clube 4
20º MATHEUS DOS SANTOS SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA Magnatas F.S. 4
21º João Gabriel Soares Bonfim RW Academia de Futebol 4
22º GABRIEL ANTONIO GOES CORREA Clube Portugues de Niterói 4
23º Guilherme Cali Storry Lins Grajaú Tenis Clube 4
24º PEDRO SANTARONE VIEIRA ARAUJO SILVA Magnatas F.S. 4
25º Eduardo Quemento Nogueira RW Academia de Futebol 4
26º MATHEUS FERNANDES DOS REIS Clube Portugues de Niterói 4
27º Marcio Alex Sander Faustino Chaves AB Esportes 3
28º Miguel Teixeira Martinho AB Esportes 3
29º Rafael da Silva Rodrigues AB Esportes 3
30º FILLIPY DO ROSÁRIO TEIXEIRA E.C.Holanda 3
31º KAUÁ OLIVEIRA DAMASCENO E.C.Holanda 3
32º Cauã Alves de Mattos Grajaú Tenis Clube 3
33º LUCAS CESAR COSTA SILVA Magnatas F.S. 3
34º GUSTAVO MARTINS DE MEDEIROS MRR/Colégio F.C. 3
35º PEDRO LAERZIO LAMEIRA DE OLIVEIRA Pavunense FC 3
36º Eduardo Monteiro de Souza Pinto Aguia Rubra/Acirm 3
37º ALLYSSON DA SILVA SANTOS Clube Portugues de Niterói 3
38º João Gabriel Alves Flu Del castilho 3
39º Guilherme Carvalho Fontoura Grajaú Tenis Clube 3
40º CAIO FELIPE RODRIGUES CORDEIRO Magnatas F.S. 3
41º João Pedro Furtado Azulay RW Academia de Futebol 3
42º João Vitor Soares Bonfim RW Academia de Futebol 3
43º Christian Duque da Silva Andrade Aguia Rubra/Acirm 3
44º ARIEL DOS SANTOS DA SILVA Pavunense FC 3
45º CAUÃ FELIPE PAULINO FALCÃO Pavunense FC 3
46º João Pedro Ribeiro Queiroz Aguia Rubra/Acirm 2
47º MIGUEL BARCELLOS DA SILVA Clube Portugues de Niterói 2
48º Carlos Eduardo S. Silva Junior Flu Del castilho 2
49º Jonatas Simas Machado de Matos Grajaú Tenis Clube 2
50º KAUÃ ALVES RAMOS Pavunense FC 2
51º Felipe Meirelles De Almeida Cardoso RW Academia de Futebol 2
52º Caio Costa Miranda AB Esportes 2
53º Michel Costa da Silva AB Esportes 2
54º FELIPE PEREIRA SOARES SANTOS Clube Portugues de Niterói 2
55º VICTOR MYCAEL DA SÁ SANTANA E.C.Holanda 2
56º Brian Paulino Alves Guimarães Flu Del castilho 2
57º Guilherme Shumacher RW Academia de Futebol 2
58º Tiago Salles Do Nascimento Mendes RW Academia de Futebol 2
59º Denilson Oliveira Aragão Grajaú Tenis Clube 2
60º Joao marcelo lima de oliveira amorim AB Esportes 1
61º Kauã Cerqueira Paixão AB Esportes 1
62º Miguel Vito Jordão de Araújo AB Esportes 1
63º Gustavo Soares Nascimento da Silva Aguia Rubra/Acirm 1
64º Silvio luiz Mônica Aguia Rubra/Acirm 1
65º Vitor Campos Roldan Aguia Rubra/Acirm 1
66º PEDRO LOPES DE MELO FINAMORE Clube Portugues de Niterói 1
67º CARLOS EDUARDO S C DA SILVA E.C.Holanda 1
68º YURI ALEXANDRE SILVA SOUZA E.C.Holanda 1
69º Fabio Eduardo Rocha Santos Flu Del castilho 1
70º Thiago Lima Luiz Flu Del castilho 1
71º Enzo Motta Alves Grajaú Tenis Clube 1
72º Bernardo Duarte Riente Ferreira Grajaú Tenis Clube 1
73º Breno Sodré de Lima Grajaú Tenis Clube 1
74º João Vitor da Guia Teles Grajaú Tenis Clube 1
75º CLEYTON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Magnatas F.S. 1
76º DAVI MARTINS PASTOR A CUNHA Magnatas F.S. 1
77º HEITOR ALVES ARRUDA MENDES Magnatas F.S. 1
78º LEONARDO TOLEDO FREITAS MRR/Colégio F.C. 1
79º LUCAS FELICIANO DE MORAIS MRR/Colégio F.C. 1
80º SIDNEY JOSÉ ALVES MRR/Colégio F.C. 1
81º Matheus de Barcelos de Araújo RW Academia de Futebol 1
82º Murilo Antônio Garcia De Oliveira RW Academia de Futebol 1
83º Jefferson Bernadino da Silva Flu Del castilho 1
84º Luiz Guilherme da Motta Grajaú Tenis Clube 1
85º WENDELL OLIVEIRA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS MRR/Colégio F.C. 1
86º Guilherme Napoli Barbato Ferreira RW Academia de Futebol 1
87º BERNARDO ROCHA BORBA Clube Portugues de Niterói 1