Copa Zero e Primeiro  Ano 2017/2018 - 1o Ano edição

Copa Zero e Primeiro Ano 2017/2018

Sub-13 - Masculino

(1o-anoº edição - Ano 2018)

Controle de cartões - Sub-13 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
GUILHERME FERNANDES DE JESUS Clube Portugues de Niterói 3 (13/1/2018,17/2/2018,26/11/2017)
GABRIEL SANTANA DA SILVA E.C.Holanda/WBC 3 (18/2/2018,26/11/2017,9/12/2017)
Jackson Carlos Oliveira Doria AB Esportes 2 (13/1/2018,9/12/2017)
PEDRO HENRIQUE BARÇANTE VIANA Clube Portugues de Niterói 2 (13/1/2018,26/11/2017)
RODRIGO MARIANO VIEIRA E.C.Holanda/WBC 2 (21/1/2018,4/2/2018)
TAWAN VICTOR R.S.DE SANTANA E.C.Holanda/WBC 2 (4/2/2018,3/12/2017)
Samuel Germano de Jesus Silva Flu Del castilho 2 (2/2/2018,6/12/2017)
Luiz Carlos Gomes Dorneles Grajaú Tenis Clube 2 (28/1/2018,15/11/2017)
JOAO PEDRO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA Magnatas F.S. 2 (28/1/2018,4/2/2018)
MATHEUS CASTRO CARDOSO Magnatas F.S. 2 (4/2/2018,17/2/2018)
Felipe Marinho Mendes AB Esportes 1 (18/2/2018)
Henrique Sales Caputo AB Esportes 1 (15/11/2017)
Kayky Álvaro Victoriano AB Esportes 1 (13/1/2018)
CLAUDIO THALIS FERREIRA NOGUEIRA Clube Portugues de Niterói 1 (15/11/2017)
RICARDO DAVI NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA Clube Portugues de Niterói 1 (21/1/2018)
CARLOS ANDREY DA SILVA SOARES E.C.Holanda/WBC 1 (21/1/2018)
CARLOS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES E.C.Holanda/WBC 1 (21/1/2018)
FRANCISCO EVANDRO M.S.FILHO E.C.Holanda/WBC 1 (3/12/2017)
Guilherme Oliveira Massarelli Flu Del castilho 1 (16/12/2017)
Kaua da Costa MIranda Flu Del castilho 1 (16/12/2017)
Daniel Alcântara Borges Lucena Grajaú Tenis Clube 1 (15/11/2017)
Luiz Henrique Cardoso Araújo Grajaú Tenis Clube 1 (15/11/2017)
Matheus Alves hora da Silva Grajaú Tenis Clube 1 (25/11/2017)
Ricardo Alves Novaes Santos Grajaú Tenis Clube 1 (15/11/2017)
DAVI BORGES DA SILVA Magnatas F.S. 1 (17/2/2018)
EDUARDO DIAS FERREIRA FÉLIX Magnatas F.S. 1 (10/12/2017)
RAFAEL MELLO DUARTE METZ Magnatas F.S. 1 (25/11/2017)
EDUARDO PASSOS FERNANDES LIMA MRR/Colégio F.C. 1 (18/11/2017)
RIAN LUIZ ELIZEU MENDES MRR/Colégio F.C. 1 (18/11/2017)
RUAN LUIZ ELIZEU MENDES MRR/Colégio F.C. 1 (25/11/2017)
ALISON DE SANTANA DE SOUZA Pavunense FC 1 (13/1/2018)
CRYSTOPHER CANUTO DE OLIVEIRA Pavunense FC 1 (16/12/2017)
DAVID DE JESUS MATTOS DA SILVA Pavunense FC 1 (13/1/2018)
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Pavunense FC 1 (25/11/2017)
GUILHERME SANTOS N. ALMEIDA Pavunense FC 1 (13/1/2018)
LUCAS LAHEL SOARES ROSAS Pavunense FC 1 (15/11/2017)
LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS R. JUNIOR Pavunense FC 1 (15/11/2017)
RODRIGO VICTOR DA SILVA LORETE Pavunense FC 1 (16/12/2017)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
TAWAN VICTOR R.S.DE SANTANA E.C.Holanda/WBC 1 (3/12/2017)
LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS R. JUNIOR Pavunense FC 1 (15/11/2017)