Copa Zero e Primeiro  Ano 2017/2018 - 1o Ano edição

1o Ano Copa Zero e Primeiro Ano 2017/2018 - 2018
Sub-09

1a Fase

Grupo A

Jogo Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
006 15/11 10:00 Pavunense FC 0 x 10 Grajaú Tenis Clube Pavunense F C
007 15/11 10:00 RW Academia de Futebol 3 x 0 MRR Futsal Clube dos Securitários
010 18/11 12:30 MRR Futsal 0 x 3 Pavunense FC S.C.Diamante
011 20/11 09:00 Flu Del castilho 2 x 0 RW Academia de Futebol A.A.Light
005 Flu Del castilho x Ilha Clube Barra Mansa A.A.Light
008 Grajaú Tenis Clube x Flu Del castilho Grajaú T.C.
009 Ilha Clube Barra Mansa x RW Academia de Futebol
012 Grajaú Tenis Clube x MRR Futsal Grajaú T.C.
013 Pavunense FC x Ilha Clube Barra Mansa Pavunense F C
014 MRR Futsal x Flu Del castilho S.C.Diamante
015 RW Academia de Futebol x Pavunense FC Clube dos Securitários
016 Ilha Clube Barra Mansa x Grajaú Tenis Clube
017 Flu Del castilho x Pavunense FC A.A.Light
018 MRR Futsal x Ilha Clube Barra Mansa S.C.Diamante
019 Grajaú Tenis Clube x RW Academia de Futebol Grajaú T.C.
020 Ilha Clube Barra Mansa x Flu Del castilho
021 Grajaú Tenis Clube x Pavunense FC Grajaú T.C.
022 MRR Futsal x RW Academia de Futebol S.C.Diamante
023 Flu Del castilho x Grajaú Tenis Clube A.A.Light
024 RW Academia de Futebol x Ilha Clube Barra Mansa Clube dos Securitários
025 Pavunense FC x MRR Futsal Pavunense F C
026 RW Academia de Futebol x Flu Del castilho Clube dos Securitários
027 MRR Futsal x Grajaú Tenis Clube S.C.Diamante
028 Ilha Clube Barra Mansa x Pavunense FC
029 Flu Del castilho x MRR Futsal A.A.Light
030 Pavunense FC x RW Academia de Futebol Pavunense F C
031 Grajaú Tenis Clube x Ilha Clube Barra Mansa Grajaú T.C.
032 Pavunense FC x Flu Del castilho Pavunense F C
033 Ilha Clube Barra Mansa x MRR Futsal
034 RW Academia de Futebol x Grajaú Tenis Clube Clube dos Securitários

Grupo B

Jogo Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
036 15/11 09:00 Clube Portugues de Niterói 0 x 3 AB Esportes Clube Portugues de Niterói
035 15/11 14:00 Magnatas F.S. 4 x 2 Aguia Rubra Magnatas F.S.
038 18/11 14:30 AB Esportes 2 x 4 Aguia Rubra Cascadura T.C.
037 20/11 11:01 E.C.Holanda 3 x 0 Clube Portugues de Niterói A.A.Light
039 Magnatas F.S. x AB Esportes
040 Aguia Rubra x E.C.Holanda
041 Clube Portugues de Niterói x Aguia Rubra
042 E.C.Holanda x Magnatas F.S.
043 AB Esportes x E.C.Holanda
044 Magnatas F.S. x Clube Portugues de Niterói
045 Aguia Rubra x Magnatas F.S.
046 AB Esportes x Clube Portugues de Niterói
047 Clube Portugues de Niterói x E.C.Holanda
048 Aguia Rubra x AB Esportes
049 AB Esportes x Magnatas F.S.
050 E.C.Holanda x Aguia Rubra
051 Aguia Rubra x Clube Portugues de Niterói
052 Magnatas F.S. x E.C.Holanda
053 E.C.Holanda x AB Esportes
054 Clube Portugues de Niterói x Magnatas F.S.